Chauffeured transfers in Naples · fixed price before you book
Transfers in Naples with the fare shown first
Naples arranges pre-booked transfers in Naples (United States). Pick origin and destination, see the fare in USD and confirm; what you see is what you pay.
- Fixed price before you confirm
- Pre-booked, with time and pickup set
- Fare in USD, no surprises on arrival
- 35 destinations in Naples, each with its page
- Holiday Inn Express & Suites Naples Downtown - 5th Avenue by IHGfrom US$16.265 min
- Naples Bay Resort & Marinafrom US$16.745 min
- Hyatt House Naples/5th Avenuefrom US$17.626 min
Transfers are always pre-booked on this site and provided by a driver holding the documents Naples requires, or by a platform in the city when it provides the ride. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Where are you going?
Price including VAT — the same one you will see when booking.
Most requested
We pick up in Naples and its area.
When?
60
routes with a published price
35
destinations in Naples
US$16.26
the cheapest route
5 min
Naples Airport → Holiday Inn Express & Suites Naples Downtown - 5th Avenue by IHG
Prices by route
Guide prices in Naples, in USD. The exact fare comes from the calculator with date and time, before you confirm.
- Naples Airport → Holiday Inn Express & Suites Naples Downtown - 5th Avenue by IHG3.6 km · 5 minUS$16.26from
- Naples Airport → Naples Bay Resort & Marina3.9 km · 5 minUS$16.74from
- Naples Airport → Hyatt House Naples/5th Avenue4.2 km · 6 minUS$17.62from
- Naples Airport → AC Hotel Naples 5th Avenue5 km · 7 minUS$19.30from
- Naples Airport → Cambier Park5.4 km · 8 minUS$20.34from
- Naples Airport → Naples Zoo at Caribbean Gardens5.8 km · 9 minUS$21.38from
| Route | Distance | Time | from | |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| Naples Airport → Holiday Inn Express & Suites Naples Downtown - 5th Avenue by IHG | 3.6 km | 5 min | US$16.26 | See details |
| Naples Airport → Naples Bay Resort & Marina | 3.9 km | 5 min | US$16.74 | See details |
| Naples Airport → Hyatt House Naples/5th Avenue | 4.2 km | 6 min | US$17.62 | See details |
| Naples Airport → AC Hotel Naples 5th Avenue | 5 km | 7 min | US$19.30 | See details |
| Naples Airport → Cambier Park | 5.4 km | 8 min | US$20.34 | See details |
| Naples Airport → Naples Zoo at Caribbean Gardens | 5.8 km | 9 min | US$21.38 | See details |
Where we take you in Naples
All destinationsAirport, stations, hospitals, hotels and the most visited places, each with its page and starting price.
Southwest Florida International Airport
from US$76.74Airport
11000 Terminal Access Rd, Fort Myers, FL 33913
See prices and book →Naples Airport
from US$16.26Airport
160 Aviation Dr N, Naples, FL 34104
See prices and book →Creekside WLinC
from US$41.70Station
North Naples, FL 34108, USA
See prices and book →Golden Gate Pkw
from US$32.18Station
Golden Gate, FL 34116, USA
See prices and book →Hardee St
from US$28.26Station
Naples Manor, FL 34113, USA
See prices and book →Northbrooke
from US$44.26Station
Urban Estates, FL 34119, USA
See prices and book →Phys. Reg
from US$30.98Station
Vineyards, FL 34119, USA
See prices and book →Us 41
from US$36.10Station
Lely Resort, FL 34113, USA
See prices and book →Bascom Palmer Eye Institute at Naples
from US$26.90Hospital
3880 Tamiami Trl N, Naples, FL 34103
See prices and book →Naples VA Clinic
from US$22.98Hospital
800 Goodlette-Frank Rd Ste -120, Naples, FL 34102
See prices and book →NCH Baker Downtown Employee Parking
from US$21.86Hospital
801 2nd Ave N, Naples, FL 34102
See prices and book →NCH Rooney Heart Institute
from US$21.46Hospital
11190 Health Park Blvd, Naples, FL 34110
See prices and book →Where do we pick up in Naples?
In Naples and its service area: the calculator tells you right away whether your address is covered. The destination can be outside the city.
- Naples centre
- Airport and stations
- Destinations with their own page
How it works
1. Pick a route
Origin and destination in the fare box or Destinations.
2. See the price
Fixed amount in USD before you pay.
3. Confirm
Book in minutes; the fare does not change on arrival.
Frequently asked questions
How much is a transfer to Naples?
The fare in USD comes from the calculator with origin, destination, date and time, and is shown before you confirm. What you see is what you pay; it does not change on arrival.
How do I book with Naples?
On this site, in advance: pick origin and destination, date and time, see the fare and confirm. No street hails and no taxi ranks.
Who drives me in Naples?
An identified driver holding the documents the country requires, or a platform in the city when it provides the ride; in that case we say so before you book. The route sheet carries the driver's name and the number plate.
Your transfer in Naples, with the price upfront
Pick origin and destination, see the fare and confirm in a minute.
Book a car